EVENT 508 Boys 15 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
01Charlie Coulam15Bridlington1:14.68
12Oliver Buttrick15South Axholm1:13.31
23Jason Mejia15Co Sheffield1:12.70
34Jenson Beever15Stocksbridge1:12.16
45Henry Howarth15Grimsby AST1:11.80
56Adam Milner16Stocksbridge1:11.43
67Joshua Saunders15Chapeltown1:11.40
78Mawgan Bainbridge15KingstonHull1:11.05
89Jonty Goodwin16Chapeltown1:11.00
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
010Declan Neill15Stocksbridge1:10.98
111Joseph Phillips16Stocksbridge1:10.93
212Joshua Hall16Co Bradford1:10.77
313Connor Malone15Thirsk WH1:10.33
414Benjamin Bottomley16Brighouse1:10.15
515Jonathan Brocks16Sheffield C1:10.09
616Luke Deighton16Harrogate1:10.07
717John-Luke Hutchinson16Co Bradford1:09.80
818Alexander Mosey18Team Jorvik1:09.73
919Harri Thorman15Rotherham Mo1:08.93
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
020Niall Smith15Harrogate1:08.79
121Harris Khaliq15Co Bradford1:08.75
222Joseph Burnell15Co Leeds1:08.69
323Connor Robinson15Chapeltown1:08.58
424Ben Towse15Pocklington1:08.58
525Louis Bishoprick17Northall'ton1:08.36
626George Smith15Co Bradford1:08.36
727Alex Williams15Tadcaster1:08.27
828Cameron Mackinnon16Harrogate1:08.26
929Bertram Noble15Bev Barracud1:08.02
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
030Joseph Moore17Harrogate1:07.99
131James Robinson15Donc Dartes1:07.81
232Jake Rodway15Team Jorvik1:07.46
333Luke Midgley16Skipton1:07.41
434Jack Clifford16Kippax1:07.21
535Ethan Sutcliffe15Co Leeds1:06.97
636Noah Dale16Thirsk WH1:06.96
737Dalton Clapham15Co Leeds1:06.91
838Krishnan Amin15Co Sheffield1:06.82
939Archie Dunne15Skipton1:06.78
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
040Daniel Lyon-Smith16Rotherham Mo1:06.77
141Matthew Selous15Bo Barnsley1:06.50
242Daniel Bailey15Donc Dartes1:06.12
343Bradley Hurdiss16Donc Dartes1:06.10
444Jamie Broome16Co Leeds1:05.90
545Harris Lister15York City1:05.81
646Joseph Senior18Team Jorvik1:05.72
747Joshua Mathias17York City1:05.53
848Alexander Woods15Grimsby AST1:05.21
949Archie Minto15Co Bradford1:05.13
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
050Jack Fox17Rotherham Mo1:04.87
151Ned Sharp15Skipton1:04.80
252Benjamin Shipley16KingstonHull1:04.79
353Matthew Yeomans16Co Leeds1:04.77
454Kieran Summers15Scunthorpe A1:04.59
555Adam Wood16Co Leeds1:04.20
656Joseph Taylor18Stocksbridge1:03.78
757George Legge16Cleethorpes1:03.17
858Oliver Bradley15Cleethorpes1:03.00
959Carter Lees15KingstonHull1:02.94
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
061Samuel Rowley18Northall'ton1:02.85
163Callum Tonkins15Team Jorvik1:02.00
265Jason Robson15York City1:01.51
367Jonathan Milner17Co Leeds1:00.32
469Adam Law17Bo Kirklees1:00.10
568Akal.S. Rehal15Co Leeds1:00.30
666Thomas Speed19Bo Barnsley1:01.44
764Liam Birrell17Co Leeds1:01.97
862Gregory Lugton17Bo Barnsley1:02.77
960Ryan Porter15KingstonHull1:02.87