EVENT 606 Boys 13/14 Yrs 100m Butterfly - Heats

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
31Joshua Routledge13New Earswick1:19.80
42Jallan Barker13Harrogate1:18.88
53Owen Wing13York City1:18.85
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
14Rhys Riddiford13Co Leeds1:18.60
25Myles Tupman13Bo Barnsley1:18.59
36Ben Digby14Tadcaster1:18.51
47Oliver Creighton13York City1:18.19
58Owen Gaunt14Co Bradford1:18.00
69George Galloway14Stocksbridge1:17.90
710Lewis Baker14Co Sheffield1:17.58
811Joseph Clifford14Kippax1:17.40
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
012Nathaniel Horner13Bridlington1:17.35
113William Scaife14Rotherham Mo1:17.18
214Finley Allman13Co Sheffield1:16.90
315Jacob Wassell14Rotherham Mo1:16.59
416Samuel Emmett13Co Leeds1:16.10
517Angus Twigger14Co Bradford1:15.64
618George Knowles13Co Leeds1:15.30
719Jacob Calow13Co Sheffield1:15.10
820Luke Clegg13Bo Kirklees1:14.94
921Zebedee Heys14Skipton1:14.76
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
022Jamie Pridgeon13Bo Kirklees1:14.46
123Roan Sheriff13Co Bradford1:13.97
224Simon Robson13York City1:13.84
325Brook Folan13Bo Kirklees1:13.76
426Elliot Mason14Bo Kirklees1:13.27
527Joseph Jubb13Rotherham Mo1:13.20
628Joseph Ward14Grimsby AST1:13.10
729Benjamin Wilkinson14Whitby1:12.89
830Jonathon Wightman14Bo Barnsley1:12.50
931Ben Wright14Donc Dartes1:12.12
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
032Jack Wood14Grimsby AST1:11.75
133Charlie Broome14Co Leeds1:11.70
234Zachary Black14Sheffield C1:11.54
335Jack Senior14Co Leeds1:11.53
436Dominic Mathias13Co Leeds1:11.30
537Liam McGready14Scunthorpe A1:11.05
638Lucas Waligora13Harrogate1:11.00
739Finlay Williams14Co Leeds1:11.00
840Harrison Niland13Rotherham Mo1:10.88
941Harrison Lee14Co Wakefield1:10.80
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
042Aidan Fothergill14Team Jorvik1:10.60
143Makyle Iqbal13Stocksbridge1:10.52
244Henry Firth13Co Leeds1:09.70
345Curtis Harper13Co Sheffield1:09.59
446Roman Wallace14Bo Barnsley1:09.43
547Joshua Jones14Co Bradford1:09.05
648Samuel Pickup14York City1:08.96
749Joshua Sutcliffe13Co Leeds1:08.70
850Joe Callin14Team Jorvik1:08.38
951Blaine Underwood14Donc Dartes1:08.09
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
052Cohen Stephenson13Donc Dartes1:08.00
153Martin Smith14Bo Kirklees1:07.70
254James Robinson13Co Leeds1:07.50
355Elliott Watkins13Co Leeds1:07.50
456Thomas Plant14Harrogate1:07.40
557Finlay Waligora14Harrogate1:06.93
658Brody Clark14Bo Kirklees1:06.63
759Luke Smith13Bo Kirklees1:06.50
860Harry Milner14Co Leeds1:05.70
961Luis Dimelow14Co Sheffield1:05.37
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
063Jacob Grierson13Bo Kirklees1:05.28
165Toby Mayfield14York City1:04.57
267Harold Cocking14Rotherham Mo1:04.40
369Kalum Smart14Bo Barnsley1:01.20
471Emilio Paniagua-Gutier14Co Leeds1:00.10
570Ben Shelton14Co Leeds1:00.40
668Nathan Bunkle14York City1:03.50
766Callum Simmons14Rotherham Mo1:04.50
864Barnaby Howarth-Osborn14Sheffield C1:05.00
962Cameron Green13Co Bradford1:05.28