Girls 15 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 255075
1.Emily Robson15York City 1:12.09  647 15.7234.1952.94
2.Chloe Hirst15Bo Kirklees 1:13.23  617 16.3434.9254.01
3.Tia Ward15York City 1:15.92  554 16.6836.2255.83
4.Abigail Jackson15Rotherham Mo 1:16.29  546 16.9636.3757.10
5.Ella Potts15Co Leeds 1:16.71  537 17.0136.4656.44
6.Sophie Rouse15Scunthorpe A 1:16.81  535 16.1835.8855.89
7.Hannah Newnham15Donc Dartes 1:18.10  509 17.1737.4657.42
8.Abigail Kelsall15Donc Dartes 1:18.64  498 16.9136.9257.41
9.Ella Minogue15Bo Barnsley 1:18.96  492 16.9636.9157.32
10.Eloise Helm15Co Sheffield 1:19.53  482 16.9136.8157.90
11.Amy Bettles15Team Jorvik 1:19.63  480 17.2737.4158.29
12.Nancie Mitton15Harrogate 1:19.95  474 17.2537.2758.25
13.Carys Neal15Rotherham Mo 1:21.51  447 17.6538.2259.51
14.Casey Waugh15Donc Dartes 1:21.79  443 18.0438.621:00.02
15.Emilia Wright15South Hunsle 1:21.81  442 17.2538.3059.99
15.Suzannah Radatz15Sheffield C 1:21.81  442 18.2738.801:00.32
17.Megan Taylor15Scunthorpe A 1:22.64  429 17.6438.1559.86
18.Lucy Woodliffe15Grimsby AST 1:23.99  409 17.8939.301:01.55
19.Callie Ramshaw15Donc Dartes 1:24.21  406 18.6540.271:01.92
20.Alice Gate15Sheffield C 1:24.62  400 19.0039.321:02.14
21.Isobel Butters15Wetherby 1:24.69  399 17.7838.951:01.38
22.Natasha Green15Bo Kirklees 1:24.98  395 18.3341.321:02.61
23.Megan Firth15Bo Barnsley 1:25.35  390 18.6440.001:02.27
24.Megan Hamer15Bo Kirklees 1:25.50  387 18.2339.771:02.78
25.Ashley Evered15Halifax 1:25.57  387 18.2940.451:02.75
26.Lucy Greatorex15Stocksbridge 1:25.88  382 18.2739.771:02.68
27.Jemima Cartwright15South Holder 1:28.79  346 18.9941.391:05.06
28.Abbie Hill15KingstonHull 1:29.89  333 19.3342.031:05.53
29.Olivia Blundell15Co Sheffield 1:34.01  291 19.7343.501:08.59
 Lauren Watson15Scunthorpe A DNC       
 Jasmine Hartley15Co Sheffield DNC       
 Emma Moore15Harrogate DNC       
 Charlotte Robinson15Co Leeds DNC       

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 255075
1.Rebecca Clynes16Co Leeds 1:08.43  756 14.8632.4250.08
2.Avril Bowler16Bo Kirklees 1:13.00  623 16.1034.4653.91
3.Georgina Wright17Bo Kirklees 1:14.48  586 16.0935.0254.59
4.Holly Williams20Cleethorpes 1:16.00  552 17.0236.3156.08
5.Ciara Schlosshan17Co Leeds 1:16.39  544 16.2835.9356.10
6.Anna Marley17Harrogate 1:16.84  534 17.1936.3157.40
7.Marise Garbutt16Donc Dartes 1:18.31  504 17.3037.0458.48
8.Leah Crisp17Co Leeds 1:18.62  499 17.7537.8358.17
9.Charlotte Gibbs16Ilkley 1:18.68  497 16.3835.9356.80
10.Emily Hirst17Bo Kirklees 1:18.93  493 17.4337.6558.08
11.Katie Hirst17Sheffield C 1:19.40  484 16.7236.5457.52
12.Ellie Walker17Tadcaster 1:19.73  478 16.8337.2758.11
13.Holly Steade16Co Sheffield 1:20.43  466 17.4938.0758.90
14.Chloe Collins18Tadcaster 1:20.54  464 16.8036.8659.37
15.Lucy Hatfield16Stocksbridge 1:21.49  448 17.1937.3658.78
16.Erin Wilkes16New Earswick 1:21.76  443 17.7637.961:00.15
17.Ellie Buxton16Cleethorpes 1:23.87  411 18.0139.011:01.07
18.Charlotte Holmes16Tadcaster 1:25.57  387 18.7640.631:02.65
19.Amy Crompton16Thirsk WH 1:26.62  373 18.6540.341:04.20
19.Lauren Carr16Kippax 1:26.62  373 18.6540.291:03.19
21.Olivia Pickering16Pocklington 1:28.02  355 19.9540.901:04.05
22.Emily Hill16Team Jorvik 1:28.13  354 18.0839.841:03.63
23.Brooke Inglesfield16Bo Kirklees 1:31.79  313 19.6542.441:06.62
24.Molly Chambers16Donc Dartes 1:31.83  313 20.4043.781:07.86
 Bethan Morris16York City DNC       
 Elizabeth Blake16Team Jorvik DNC       
 Jessica Hather17South Axholm DNC       
 Abbie Bowden16South Holder DNC       
 Megan Bellhouse-Smith16Co Leeds DNC       
 Ellen Winters18Co Bradford DQ        

UP