Girls 13/14 Yrs 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 255075
1.Hermione Roe13Co Bradford 1:00.87  585 13.8128.9245.09
2.Daisy Kriel Parr13Co Sheffield 1:01.15  577 14.1029.4445.43
3.Mollie Fisher13Rotherham Mo 1:01.25  574 14.2829.9945.90
4.Isobel Hextall13KingstonHull 1:01.54  566 13.9629.6145.82
5.Melissa Moorhouse13Co Leeds 1:01.79  559 14.3229.8645.90
6.Oona Gregory13York City 1:02.12  550 14.3830.2446.42
7.Macy Yoxall13Bo Barnsley 1:02.37  543 14.2530.2446.71
8.Agatha Scott13Harrogate 1:02.46  541 14.5230.1946.37
9.Sally Rutledge13Bo Kirklees 1:02.64  536 14.3630.2746.81
10.Niamh Carroll13Co Leeds 1:02.94  529 14.5230.2446.69
11.Isobel Shimells13KingstonHull 1:03.05  526 14.8430.8847.26
12.Lucy Ellis13Rotherham Mo 1:03.12  524 14.7130.4847.12
13.Sienna Ho-Shing13Co Leeds 1:03.24  521 14.6530.6947.38
14.Gracie Shepherd13Co Sheffield 1:03.50  515 14.6030.6047.22
15.Louisa Ibberson13Harrogate 1:03.62  512 14.2730.2247.10
16.Jolie McGreavy13Co Leeds 1:03.68  510 14.7430.7347.36
17.Charlotte Tingle13Rotherham Mo 1:03.74  509 14.4530.7947.45
18.Madison Johnson13Donc Dartes 1:03.85  506 14.4530.5447.20
19.Charlotte Clarke13Co Leeds 1:04.30  496 14.6630.9647.91
20.Georgia Robertson13Co Sheffield 1:04.37  494 14.4230.8747.55
21.Georgiana Houseman13Harrogate 1:04.42  493 15.0631.8248.40
22.Elizabeth McCallum13South Axholm 1:04.45  492 14.7731.0947.85
23.Amelia Smith13Rotherham Mo 1:04.62  488 15.1631.7248.34
24.Tabitha Browning13Tadcaster 1:04.64  488 14.8131.3548.60
25.Jennifer Law13Harrogate 1:04.65  488 15.2431.1848.30
26.Elizabeth Russell13Co Leeds 1:04.82  484 14.8331.3748.44
26.Libby Walker13Tadcaster 1:04.82  484 14.7230.5147.59
28.Sophia Basaraba13Skipton 1:05.13  477 14.7331.0848.46
29.Bethan Endicott13Team Jorvik 1:05.23  475 14.7631.6149.09
30.Jesse Finlay13Co Sheffield 1:05.33  473 15.1131.4848.63
31.Frankie Ness13Donc Dartes 1:05.52  469 15.1531.9648.89
32.Bethan Candlin13KingstonHull 1:05.68  465 15.1331.2948.43
32.Lola Yoxall13Bo Barnsley 1:05.68  465 14.7631.3948.61
32.Scarlett Strathie13Co Wakefield 1:05.68  465 14.8031.8148.82
35.Faith Blain13Co Leeds 1:05.85  462 15.3931.8549.08
36.Abigail Naylor13Co Bradford 1:05.98  459 14.67-49.00
37.Georgia Lee13Bo Barnsley 1:06.05  457 14.5931.2748.97
38.Aliya Msaoubi13Co Sheffield 1:06.47  449 15.0131.9649.73
39.Freya Tyas13York City 1:06.74  443 15.3932.3349.65
40.Katie Turnor13Rotherham Mo 1:06.77  443 15.1032.1149.81
41.Katie Stringer13Donc Dartes 1:06.94  439 14.7331.5448.94
42.Scarlett Lees13KingstonHull 1:07.34  432 14.9931.2749.34
43.Aine Hughes13Co Sheffield 1:07.39  431 15.4232.1450.14
44.Jorge Croydon13Rotherham Mo 1:07.52  428 15.5332.5950.08
45.Tayla Ross13KingstonHull 1:08.08  418 15.3732.3650.30
 Daisy Grainge13Northall'ton DNC       
 Charlotte Kenneth13Skipton DNC       
 Lauren Gaunt-Edwards13York City DNC       
 Yasmin Marshall13Northall'ton DNC       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 255075
1.Milly Boulding14Bo Kirklees 57.48  694 13.5328.0242.92
2.Abigail Parkinson14Tadcaster 59.38  630 13.9829.3044.54
3.Gina Speakman14Halifax 1:00.30  601 14.1429.6445.26
4.Mia Boyle14York City 1:00.35  600 13.8929.0545.03
5.Ella Bainbridge14Cleethorpes 1:00.50  595 14.1029.2144.84
6.Hermione Timms14Co Sheffield 1:00.68  590 13.7228.9845.09
7.Saskia Palfreman14Co Leeds 1:01.02  580 14.1529.4045.35
8.Charlotte Berry14Co Sheffield 1:01.21  575 13.7529.1445.31
9.Alexandra Woodhead14Bo Kirklees 1:01.74  560 14.3530.1246.18
10.Naomi Hutson14Rotherham Mo 1:01.81  558 14.3329.9245.82
11.Emily Brook14Bo Kirklees 1:02.24  547 14.4430.2546.39
12.Ava Garcia14Harrogate 1:02.25  547 14.2130.1546.28
13.Meredith Harness14Team Jorvik 1:02.37  543 14.3530.5246.39
14.Paige Fenton14Skipton 1:02.42  542 14.2030.2646.66
15.Megan Kirkman14York City 1:02.44  542 13.9929.5846.18
16.Evie Barber14Grimsby AST 1:02.51  540 14.3730.1546.58
16.Ella Cooper14Co Leeds 1:02.51  540 14.5030.2746.75
18.Beth Gibbons14York City 1:02.64  536 14.1830.0446.40
19.Mollie-Jo Garratt14York City 1:02.79  533 14.2430.5546.51
20.Lucy Curran14KingstonHull 1:02.81  532 14.5130.7047.03
21.Madison Turner14Skipton 1:02.83  531 14.4530.1246.87
22.Macie Higinbotham14KingstonHull 1:03.04  526 14.6730.4947.11
23.Lillie Bryant14Bo Kirklees 1:03.51  515 14.8931.0547.61
24.Kitty Bramhall14Rotherham Mo 1:03.54  514 14.2730.3847.18
25.Holly Fish14Donc Dartes 1:03.69  510 14.3030.6347.40
26.Martha Bradley14Co Leeds 1:03.72  510 14.7130.6747.35
27.Amelia Pinder14KingstonHull 1:04.03  502 14.9030.9147.79
28.Eve Linton14Grimsby AST 1:04.31  496 14.4530.8347.84
29.Stephanie Wellings14Harrogate 1:04.67  487 15.0031.0947.97
30.Amelia Peters14New Earswick 1:04.76  485 15.1631.7848.46
31.Amy Kitching14KingstonHull 1:04.96  481 15.2631.4748.33
32.Holly Pickering14Harrogate 1:05.24  475 14.7331.2148.41
33.Phoebe McNicholas14Stocksbridge 1:05.25  474 15.0031.7048.72
34.Lauren Empson14Rotherham Mo 1:05.27  474 14.9131.0248.13
35.Rose Jolly14Northall'ton 1:05.28  474 14.7331.0148.56
36.Grace James14Rotherham Mo 1:05.73  464 14.8031.5048.73
37.Rebecca Boyd14Cleethorpes 1:05.89  461 14.7531.5749.00
38.Millie Agar14Co Leeds 1:06.16  455 15.1832.0449.33
39.Ella Roberts14Co Sheffield 1:06.22  454 14.5631.5748.55
 Jessica Crosby14York City DNC       
 Ella Stabler14York City DNC       

UP