Girls 13/14 Yrs 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kidiest Hodgson13Co Leeds 2:20.81  648 
 25m 14.5250m 32.3575m 50.42100m 1:08.18125m 1:28.64150m 1:48.52175m 2:05.57200m 2:20.81
2.Isabelle Goodwin13Co Leeds 2:21.31  641 
 25m 13.6150m 30.1575m 48.81100m 1:06.47125m 1:27.94150m 1:49.26175m 2:06.20200m 2:21.31
3.Lara Thomson13Co Leeds 2:26.15  579 
 25m 14.3450m 32.2475m 51.57100m 1:09.44125m 1:31.06150m 1:52.22175m 2:09.86200m 2:26.15
4.Hermione Roe13Co Bradford 2:26.64  573 
 25m 14.3950m 31.6275m 52.04100m 1:11.59125m 1:30.71150m 1:51.58175m 2:09.83200m 2:26.64
5.Daisy Kriel Parr13Co Sheffield 2:27.88  559 
 25m 15.3950m 31.6775m 51.07100m 1:10.07125m 1:31.86150m 1:53.34175m 2:11.29200m 2:27.88
6.Leah Schlosshan13Co Leeds 2:28.88  548 
 25m 15.4350m 33.1675m 53.62100m 1:12.03125m 1:32.92150m 1:53.78175m 2:12.37200m 2:28.88
7.Mollie Fisher13Rotherham Mo 2:29.27  544 
 25m 14.4350m 31.8375m 51.64100m 1:10.78125m 1:32.90150m 1:55.26175m 2:13.10200m 2:29.27
8.Niamh Carroll13Co Leeds 2:29.76  538 
 25m 14.9650m 33.2075m 52.69100m 1:11.34125m 1:33.21150m 1:55.49175m 2:13.35200m 2:29.76
9.Freya Johnson13Co Leeds 2:31.54  519 
 25m 15.0650m 32.9675m 53.51100m 1:12.98125m 1:35.26150m 1:56.64175m 2:14.99200m 2:31.54
10.Madison Johnson13Donc Dartes 2:31.58  519 
 25m 15.1050m 32.7975m 52.96100m 1:12.56125m 1:34.05150m 1:57.04175m 2:14.51200m 2:31.58
11.Isobel Shimells13KingstonHull 2:32.08  514 
 25m 16.3450m 33.5475m 53.57100m 1:12.47125m 1:35.87150m 1:57.30175m 2:15.57200m 2:32.08
12.Sienna Ho-Shing13Co Leeds 2:32.82  507 
 25m 15.3050m 33.6275m 54.04100m 1:13.03125m 1:34.35150m 1:56.20175m 2:15.59200m 2:32.82
13.Agatha Scott13Harrogate 2:33.34  501 
 25m 15.0350m 33.0775m 52.78100m 1:12.12125m 1:34.42150m 1:57.03175m 2:15.87200m 2:33.34
14.Oona Gregory13York City 2:33.73  498 
 25m 15.2050m 33.7475m 53.93100m 1:13.82125m 1:35.12150m 1:58.21175m 2:16.78200m 2:33.73
15.Edith Hodgson13Bo Kirklees 2:33.85  496 
 25m 14.7550m 32.2475m 52.42100m 1:11.92125m 1:34.67150m 1:57.63175m 2:16.68200m 2:33.85
16.Jolie McGreavy13Co Leeds 2:34.39  491 
 25m 15.1050m 33.6475m 53.61100m 1:13.13125m 1:36.58150m 1:59.87175m 2:17.65200m 2:34.39
17.Charlotte Tingle13Rotherham Mo 2:34.95  486 
 25m 14.6950m 32.9275m 53.15100m 1:12.47125m 1:36.90150m 1:58.68175m 2:17.54200m 2:34.95
18.Melissa Moorhouse13Co Leeds 2:35.71  479 
 25m 15.3450m 33.5575m 54.58100m 1:14.56125m 1:38.32150m 2:01.85175m 2:19.41200m 2:35.71
19.Sally Rutledge13Bo Kirklees 2:36.41  472 
 25m 15.0450m 32.7475m 53.59100m 1:12.95125m 1:37.06150m 2:01.74175m 2:19.39200m 2:36.41
20.Daisy Guttridge13Donc Dartes 2:36.46  472 
 25m 15.9650m 34.2275m 54.27100m 1:13.81125m 1:37.32150m 1:59.86175m 2:19.10200m 2:36.46
21.Georgia Robertson13Co Sheffield 2:37.08  466 
 25m 15.2950m 35.4975m 55.85100m 1:16.11125m 1:39.09150m 2:01.85175m 2:20.25200m 2:37.08
22.Elizabeth Russell13Co Leeds 2:37.25  465 
 25m 15.7350m 34.2375m 55.64100m 1:16.14125m 1:39.23150m 2:01.87175m 2:20.67200m 2:37.25
23.Amelia Smith13Rotherham Mo 2:37.27  465 
 25m 16.0750m 35.5275m 55.17100m 1:14.41125m 1:37.16150m 2:00.78175m 2:19.91200m 2:37.27
24.Tayla Ross13KingstonHull 2:37.51  463 
 25m 15.3550m -75m 54.20100m 1:13.67125m 1:36.57150m 1:59.95175m 2:19.53200m 2:37.51
25.Louisa Ibberson13Harrogate 2:38.38  455 
 25m 15.6150m 34.5375m 54.49100m 1:13.54125m 1:37.55150m 2:03.25175m 2:20.95200m 2:38.38
26.Charlotte Kenneth13Skipton 2:38.50  454 
 25m 15.8750m 34.2375m 55.06100m 1:15.22125m 1:38.47150m 2:00.80175m 2:20.47200m 2:38.50
27.Jesse Finlay13Co Sheffield 2:38.56  453 
 25m 15.9250m 34.7775m 56.78100m 1:16.96125m 1:40.23150m 2:02.44175m 2:21.38200m 2:38.56
28.Faith Blain13Co Leeds 2:38.73  452 
 25m 15.5250m 33.5575m 54.60100m 1:14.85125m 1:39.13150m 2:03.24175m 2:21.52200m 2:38.73
29.Jennifer Law13Harrogate 2:39.53  445 
 25m 17.2350m 38.7375m 1:00.28100m 1:20.84125m 1:42.83150m 2:04.22175m 2:22.57200m 2:39.53
30.Abbie Harris13KingstonHull 2:39.85  443 
 25m 16.4250m 35.6275m 55.99100m 1:15.78125m 1:39.29150m 2:02.17175m 2:21.43200m 2:39.85
31.Gracie Shepherd13Co Sheffield 2:40.68  436 
 25m 15.5550m 34.2375m 55.53100m 1:16.06125m 1:40.97150m 2:05.18175m 2:23.64200m 2:40.68
32.Freya Tyas13York City 2:41.66  428 
 25m 15.6250m 34.9475m 55.68100m 1:15.79125m 1:39.99150m 2:04.58175m 2:23.60200m 2:41.66
33.Charlotte Clarke13Co Leeds 2:41.78  427 
 25m 15.7550m 34.4075m 56.74100m 1:17.20125m 1:40.66150m 2:03.96175m 2:23.85200m 2:41.78
34.Macy Yoxall13Bo Barnsley 2:42.86  418 
 25m 15.1250m 33.3175m 55.75100m 1:17.41125m 1:41.88150m 2:07.35175m 2:25.54200m 2:42.86
35.Lola Yoxall13Bo Barnsley 2:43.57  413 
 25m 15.4550m 33.8375m 54.58100m 1:15.21125m 1:41.51150m 2:07.03175m 2:26.51200m 2:43.57
35.Evie Murdoch13Co Leeds 2:43.57  413 
 25m 15.7850m 34.9175m 56.64100m 1:16.61125m 1:40.98150m 2:05.24175m 2:25.77200m 2:43.57
37.Aine Hughes13Co Sheffield 2:44.33  407 
 25m 16.7050m 36.8975m 59.00100m 1:19.66125m 1:43.20150m 2:07.57175m 2:26.16200m 2:44.33
38.Lauren Gaunt-Edwards13York City 2:44.87  403 
 25m 15.3450m 33.5275m 54.93100m 1:15.97125m 1:41.00150m 2:06.18175m 2:26.18200m 2:44.87
39.Aliya Msaoubi13Co Sheffield 2:44.91  403 
 25m 16.6850m 35.7175m 58.19100m 1:19.65125m 1:44.32150m 2:07.96175m 2:27.62200m 2:44.91
40.Ruby Barker13Donc Dartes 2:46.48  392 
 25m 16.6350m 37.3675m 58.17100m 1:17.68125m 1:42.52150m 2:07.56175m 2:28.33200m 2:46.48
41.Tabitha Browning13Tadcaster 2:47.00  388 
 25m 16.6550m 38.3675m 1:00.51100m 1:22.23125m 1:46.51150m 2:11.73175m 2:30.13200m 2:47.00
42.Jorge Croydon13Rotherham Mo 2:47.17  387 
 25m 15.9650m 35.8675m 56.46100m 1:16.72125m 1:42.63150m 2:09.09175m 2:29.29200m 2:47.17
43.Bethan Candlin13KingstonHull 2:47.90  382 
 25m 16.1050m 34.6375m 57.09100m 1:19.09125m 1:43.73150m 2:09.00175m 2:28.98200m 2:47.90
44.Chloe Holloway13Scarborough 2:48.73  376 
 25m 16.7250m 36.8075m 59.37100m 1:20.62125m 1:46.14150m 2:09.72175m 2:30.10200m 2:48.73
 Jessica Armstrong13Sheffield C DNC    
 Penny Hobson13Bo Kirklees DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ella Bainbridge14Cleethorpes 2:22.45  626 
 25m 15.2850m 31.3275m 50.31100m 1:08.08125m 1:29.70150m 1:49.47175m 2:06.72200m 2:22.45
2.Milly Boulding14Bo Kirklees 2:24.15  604 
 25m 13.9650m 30.5775m 49.49100m 1:07.30125m 1:29.90150m 1:51.90175m 2:08.78200m 2:24.15
3.Martha Bradley14Co Leeds 2:25.36  589 
 25m 14.4450m 31.2275m 50.63100m 1:09.10125m 1:29.89150m 1:50.66175m 2:08.46200m 2:25.36
4.Paige Fenton14Skipton 2:26.87  571 
 25m 14.4550m 31.7875m 51.00100m 1:09.11125m 1:30.49150m 1:51.23175m 2:10.06200m 2:26.87
5.Evie Barber14Grimsby AST 2:28.42  553 
 25m 14.5750m 31.6275m 50.06100m 1:07.58125m 1:31.42150m 1:55.05175m 2:12.58200m 2:28.42
6.Charlotte Berry14Co Sheffield 2:28.80  549 
 25m 13.8650m 31.3275m 51.28100m 1:10.69125m 1:32.31150m 1:53.77175m 2:12.10200m 2:28.80
7.Emily Brook14Bo Kirklees 2:28.95  547 
 25m 14.6450m 31.6575m 51.63100m 1:11.47125m 1:33.12150m 1:54.95175m 2:12.33200m 2:28.95
8.Ella Cooper14Co Leeds 2:29.32  543 
 25m 14.1850m 31.0175m 49.99100m 1:07.96125m 1:30.85150m 1:54.51175m 2:12.61200m 2:29.32
9.Megan Kirkman14York City 2:29.58  540 
 25m 14.5750m 32.1475m 51.66100m 1:10.52125m 1:32.51150m 1:54.80175m 2:12.80200m 2:29.58
10.Saskia Palfreman14Co Leeds 2:29.60  540 
 25m 14.3050m 30.9175m 50.54100m 1:09.16125m 1:32.70150m 1:55.42175m 2:13.61200m 2:29.60
11.Eve Linton14Grimsby AST 2:29.94  536 
 25m 15.0150m 32.7075m 53.02100m 1:12.03125m 1:33.00150m 1:53.95175m 2:12.71200m 2:29.94
12.Meredith Harness14Team Jorvik 2:31.22  523 
 25m 13.8250m 30.9275m 50.24100m 1:08.70125m 1:31.89150m 1:55.22175m 2:13.94200m 2:31.22
13.Lauren Empson14Rotherham Mo 2:31.71  518 
 25m 14.9850m 32.8675m 53.22100m 1:12.34125m 1:35.16150m 1:57.55175m 2:15.25200m 2:31.71
14.Madison Turner14Skipton 2:32.62  509 
 25m 14.7950m 32.7975m 51.94100m 1:09.85125m 1:32.27150m 1:56.16175m 2:15.41200m 2:32.62
15.Lillie Bryant14Bo Kirklees 2:32.67  508 
 25m 15.1350m 32.3975m 52.10100m 1:11.29125m 1:34.65150m 1:58.11175m 2:16.12200m 2:32.67
16.Stephanie Wellings14Harrogate 2:32.85  506 
 25m 15.3950m 33.6375m 54.09100m 1:13.82125m 1:35.00150m 1:56.53175m 2:15.48200m 2:32.85
17.Amelie Turner14Co Leeds 2:33.15  503 
 25m 14.7550m 32.5775m 52.15100m 1:10.92125m 1:34.53150m 1:58.05175m 2:16.18200m 2:33.15
18.Mia Boyle14York City 2:33.79  497 
 25m 15.3050m 33.3975m 53.50100m 1:12.61125m 1:35.88150m 1:58.88175m 2:17.08200m 2:33.79
19.Alexandra Woodhead14Bo Kirklees 2:34.75  488 
 25m 15.1650m 34.2275m 54.04100m 1:14.51125m 1:37.37150m 2:01.99175m 2:18.91200m 2:34.75
20.Naomi Hutson14Rotherham Mo 2:35.44  481 
 25m 15.3550m 33.3275m 53.73100m 1:13.36125m 1:37.38150m 2:01.16175m 2:18.97200m 2:35.44
21.Amelie Fenton14Co Sheffield 2:36.34  473 
 25m 17.0850m 35.5475m 56.30100m 1:16.16125m 1:38.77150m 1:59.82175m 2:18.88200m 2:36.34
22.Holly Pickering14Harrogate 2:36.54  471 
 25m 14.7650m 33.0875m 52.16100m 1:10.88125m 1:35.19150m 2:00.03175m 2:18.75200m 2:36.54
23.Amelia Pinder14KingstonHull 2:36.68  470 
 25m 16.0850m 34.9475m 56.40100m 1:16.63125m 1:38.88150m 2:01.69175m 2:19.77200m 2:36.68
24.Hermione Timms14Co Sheffield 2:36.93  468 
 25m 15.6950m 33.3275m 54.96100m 1:15.13125m 1:38.04150m 2:00.24175m 2:19.14200m 2:36.93
25.Holly Fish14Donc Dartes 2:37.88  459 
 25m 15.3150m 34.7075m 55.77100m 1:15.99125m 1:38.51150m 2:01.09175m 2:20.21200m 2:37.88
26.Ava Garcia14Harrogate 2:38.14  457 
 25m 15.0750m 33.0075m 53.94100m 1:13.96125m 1:36.93150m 1:59.74175m -200m 2:38.14
27.Amy Kitching14KingstonHull 2:38.34  455 
 25m 16.7250m 34.8375m 55.15100m 1:14.12125m 1:39.66150m 2:02.24175m 2:21.03200m 2:38.34
28.Millie Agar14Co Leeds 2:39.30  447 
 25m 15.5450m 34.0375m 54.77100m 1:14.82125m 1:38.33150m 2:02.40175m 2:21.80200m 2:39.30
29.Phoebe McNicholas14Stocksbridge 2:39.53  445 
 25m 15.7450m 35.0675m 56.63100m 1:17.15125m 1:39.76150m 2:03.53175m 2:22.34200m 2:39.53
30.Martha Hirst14Bo Kirklees 2:41.87  426 
 25m 16.9250m 37.5175m 59.52100m 1:21.75125m 1:42.87150m 2:04.41175m 2:24.13200m 2:41.87
31.Charlotte Leigh14Skipton 2:42.03  425 
 25m 15.8150m 35.1375m 56.58100m 1:17.47125m 1:40.22150m 2:03.39175m 2:23.82200m 2:42.03
32.Neve Locke14Bo Kirklees 2:44.63  405 
 25m 16.4350m 35.7475m 57.53100m 1:18.25125m 1:42.07150m 2:06.00175m 2:26.14200m 2:44.63
 Ella Stabler14York City DNC    
 Sassy Palfreman14Harrogate DNC    

UP