Boys 13/14 Yrs 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 255075
1.Curtis Harper13Co Sheffield 57.17  485 13.2627.7242.74
2.Cameron Green13Co Bradford 57.52  476 13.4327.5242.42
3.Cohen Stephenson13Donc Dartes 58.40  455 13.3428.0843.35
4.Jacob Grierson13Bo Kirklees 59.47  431 13.6928.6344.27
5.Harvey Pennington13Skipton 59.69  426 13.8328.9244.51
6.Simon Robson13York City 59.86  423 13.7228.4244.39
6.Harrison Niland13Rotherham Mo 59.86  423 13.8628.8044.61
8.Luke Smith13Bo Kirklees 1:00.88  402 13.5128.7745.08
9.Elliott Watkins13Co Leeds 1:01.15  396 14.4229.7845.56
10.Dominic Mathias13Co Leeds 1:01.41  391 14.2129.8345.85
11.Carter Hill13Co Sheffield 1:01.53  389 13.7329.6045.84
12.George Knowles13Co Leeds 1:01.73  385 13.6729.4346.11
13.Rohan Smith13Harrogate 1:02.40  373 14.0930.3346.63
14.Finley Allman13Co Sheffield 1:02.52  371 14.2830.0846.63
15.Makyle Iqbal13Stocksbridge 1:02.63  369 13.8429.2846.19
16.Matthew Raine13Halifax 1:03.26  358 13.8729.6546.72
17.Roan Sheriff13Co Bradford 1:03.48  354 14.2329.9646.95
18.Lucas Waligora13Harrogate 1:03.49  354 14.3330.2346.91
19.Oliver Creighton13York City 1:03.92  347 15.1031.3947.91
20.James Robinson13Co Leeds 1:04.04  345 14.7530.8247.52
21.Samuel Emmett13Co Leeds 1:04.06  345 14.4830.7947.47
22.Finlay Addy-Child13Bo Kirklees 1:04.10  344 14.1829.9246.68
23.Luke Clegg13Bo Kirklees 1:04.69  335 14.9230.8348.01
24.Nathaniel Horner13Bridlington 1:05.06  329 15.2731.0748.95
25.Henry Firth13Co Leeds 1:05.69  320 15.0531.6648.80
25.Rhys Riddiford13Co Leeds 1:05.69  320 15.0831.4848.55
27.Daniel Pollard13KingstonHull 1:06.31  311 15.2932.2749.99
28.Harry Hawkett13Pocklington 1:06.90  303 14.5031.1849.00
29.Dariush Khodakhah13Co Leeds 1:07.01  301 15.5332.6249.97
30.Charlie Heaton13Sheffield C 1:07.03  301 15.6032.1149.92
31.Daniel Stevens13Bev Barracud 1:07.17  299 15.0332.2749.80
32.Owen Wing13York City 1:07.57  294 15.5032.5750.33
33.Jack Leggott13Northall'ton 1:07.93  289 14.6732.2650.37
34.Joshua Sutcliffe13Co Leeds 1:08.02  288 14.9432.2150.13
35.Seth Blundell13Co Sheffield 1:08.63  280 14.7831.7950.40
36.William Bacon13Co Leeds 1:08.94  277 15.7833.4251.74
 Jacob Hardisty13York City DNC       
 Jacob Calow13Co Sheffield DNC       
 Connor Gardener13Driffield DNC       
 Jude Suddaby13Cleethorpes DNC       
 Jamie Pridgeon13Bo Kirklees DNC       
 Luke Booth13Rotherham Mo DNC       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 255075
1.Barnaby Howarth-Osborn14Sheffield C 54.15  571 12.8026.4140.45
2.Mason Bland14KingstonHull 55.86  520 13.1727.3341.98
3.Harold Cocking14Rotherham Mo 57.42  479 13.2027.8042.86
4.Ben Wright14Donc Dartes 57.55  476 13.4928.0542.89
5.Nathan Bunkle14York City 57.64  473 13.2627.8442.98
6.Matthew Nicholson14Chapeltown 58.06  463 13.3328.4143.24
7.Brody Clark14Bo Kirklees 58.16  461 13.6228.0543.11
8.Joe Callin14Team Jorvik 58.28  458 13.4028.0843.21
9.Harry Milner14Co Leeds 58.30  458 13.1127.9143.31
10.Toby Mayfield14York City 58.66  449 13.5528.2943.67
11.Finlay Waligora14Harrogate 58.68  449 13.5328.3743.79
12.Samuel Akers14Co Bradford 58.71  448 13.6728.6443.97
13.Roman Wallace14Bo Barnsley 59.27  435 13.2328.1343.94
14.Martin Smith14Bo Kirklees 59.48  431 13.6128.1643.88
15.Charlie Broome14Co Leeds 59.87  422 13.8128.9244.55
16.Blaine Underwood14Donc Dartes 59.91  422 13.4128.7444.46
17.Kalum Smart14Bo Barnsley 1:00.06  418 13.3228.3844.42
18.Ethan Baylin14Tadcaster 1:00.09  418 13.5128.8844.70
19.Zebedee Heys14Skipton 1:00.26  414 14.0229.5445.17
20.Harrison Lee14Co Wakefield 1:00.27  414 13.7128.8744.79
21.Matthew Jackson14Co Leeds 1:00.43  411 13.8429.2145.12
22.Joshua Jones14Co Bradford 1:00.46  410 14.0929.1144.76
23.Fraser Buxton14Co Bradford 1:00.61  407 13.6228.8944.92
24.Thomas Plant14Harrogate 1:00.72  405 14.1029.2045.21
25.Liam McGready14Scunthorpe A 1:00.82  403 14.0529.3745.38
26.Finlay Williams14Co Leeds 1:01.05  398 14.0829.7445.67
27.Ethan Roberts-Cutts14Chapeltown 1:01.68  386 14.1729.8645.92
28.Lewis Baker14Co Sheffield 1:01.70  386 14.2629.9546.09
29.Alex Holmes14Co Wakefield 1:01.81  384 13.8430.1446.53
30.Jacob Wassell14Rotherham Mo 1:01.84  383 13.9029.5145.95
31.Aidan Fothergill14Team Jorvik 1:01.86  383 14.2729.97-
32.Benjamin Wilkinson14Whitby 1:01.91  382 13.7828.9545.54
33.Angus Twigger14Co Bradford 1:02.12  378 14.2530.0246.38
34.Callum Simmons14Rotherham Mo 1:02.51  371 14.6130.7446.76
35.Jonathon Wightman14Bo Barnsley 1:02.76  367 14.4130.1646.80
36.Ben Cooper14Rotherham Mo 1:02.97  363 14.2130.0746.79
37.Jack Senior14Co Leeds 1:03.29  358 14.3130.0146.73
38.Luis Dimelow14Co Sheffield 1:03.47  354 13.5229.0746.72
39.Thomas Jackson14Halifax 1:04.95  331 14.7531.0248.33
 Joseph Ward14Grimsby AST DNC       
 Jack Wood14Grimsby AST DNC       

UP