Boys 15 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jason Robson15York City 2:07.67  633 
 25m 12.4350m 27.2875m 44.38100m 1:00.45125m 1:19.09150m 1:37.43175m 1:53.43200m 2:07.67
2.Ned Sharp15Skipton 2:12.26  569 
 25m 12.4050m 27.8975m 45.37100m 1:02.93125m 1:22.22150m 1:41.94175m 1:57.62200m 2:12.26
3.Akal.S. Rehal15Co Leeds 2:13.19  557 
 25m 12.8950m 28.1675m 45.03100m 1:01.09125m 1:22.06150m 1:42.37175m 1:58.57200m 2:13.19
4.Kieran Summers15Scunthorpe A 2:13.57  552 
 25m 13.3750m 28.7975m 46.41100m 1:03.29125m 1:23.14150m 1:42.97175m 1:58.86200m 2:13.57
5.Dalton Clapham15Co Leeds 2:13.78  550 
 25m 13.0750m 28.7775m 46.69100m 1:04.16125m 1:23.39150m 1:42.79175m 1:58.92200m 2:13.78
6.Archie Minto15Co Bradford 2:14.69  539 
 25m 13.0950m 28.4175m 45.71100m 1:03.34125m 1:22.59150m 1:43.21175m 1:59.58200m 2:14.69
7.Oliver Bradley15Cleethorpes 2:17.18  510 
 25m 13.2550m 29.2975m 46.98100m 1:04.39125m 1:24.23150m 1:44.74175m 2:01.24200m 2:17.18
8.Harri Thorman15Rotherham Mo 2:17.46  507 
 25m 13.7950m 30.5675m 48.65100m 1:06.20125m 1:26.36150m 1:46.73175m 2:02.88200m 2:17.46
9.Alexander Woods15Grimsby AST 2:17.93  502 
 25m 13.6450m 29.8675m 47.74100m 1:04.68125m 1:25.37150m 1:46.41175m 2:02.65200m 2:17.93
10.Matthew Selous15Bo Barnsley 2:21.02  469 
 25m 14.1650m 30.9375m 49.48100m 1:06.72125m 1:26.63150m 1:47.57175m 2:05.18200m 2:21.02
11.Ethan Sutcliffe15Co Leeds 2:21.11  468 
 25m 13.3250m 29.7675m 48.58100m 1:06.10125m 1:27.96150m 1:49.90175m 2:06.27200m 2:21.11
12.Archie Dunne15Skipton 2:21.60  464 
 25m 13.2150m 29.3475m 48.30100m 1:06.86125m 1:27.87150m 1:49.49175m 2:06.25200m 2:21.60
13.Carter Lees15KingstonHull 2:21.97  460 
 25m 13.0550m 29.5275m 47.52100m 1:04.72125m 1:25.99150m 1:47.24175m 2:05.64200m 2:21.97
14.Harris Lister15York City 2:22.44  455 
 25m 13.7250m 30.6875m 49.15100m 1:06.16125m 1:28.80150m 1:51.51175m 2:07.83200m 2:22.44
15.Callum Tonkins15Team Jorvik 2:23.24  448 
 25m 14.2750m 32.4475m 49.95100m 1:06.30125m 1:28.36150m 1:50.45175m 2:07.93200m 2:23.24
16.Connor Robinson15Chapeltown 2:23.28  447 
 25m 14.4850m 30.2575m 48.67100m 1:06.32125m 1:28.12150m 1:50.03175m 2:07.96200m 2:23.28
17.Krishnan Amin15Co Sheffield 2:24.41  437 
 25m 13.8750m 30.5275m 48.78100m 1:06.92125m 1:29.57150m 1:52.18175m 2:08.70200m 2:24.41
18.Daniel Bailey15Donc Dartes 2:25.96  423 
 25m 14.0050m 31.5975m 50.37100m 1:08.24125m 1:30.55150m 1:52.40175m 2:10.01200m 2:25.96
19.George Smith15Co Bradford 2:26.85  416 
 25m 14.2250m 31.3375m 51.05100m 1:09.47125m 1:31.12150m 1:52.28175m 2:10.85200m 2:26.85
20.Tom Sandford15Halifax 2:28.17  405 
 25m 14.4250m 31.8375m 53.63100m 1:14.37125m 1:34.54150m 1:54.69175m 2:12.29200m 2:28.17
21.Jake Rodway15Team Jorvik 2:28.62  401 
 25m 15.4350m 32.2175m 50.39100m 1:08.08125m 1:32.53150m 1:54.97175m 2:12.64200m 2:28.62
22.Owen Hobkinson15Scarborough 2:29.28  396 
 25m 14.2250m 31.4075m 51.55100m 1:10.90125m 1:32.13150m 1:54.07175m 2:13.07200m 2:29.28
23.Ryan Porter15KingstonHull 2:30.44  386 
 25m 13.7550m 30.3175m 49.37100m 1:07.78125m 1:30.86150m 1:54.97175m 2:13.80200m 2:30.44
24.Joshua Saunders15Chapeltown 2:31.09  382 
 25m 15.3450m 33.4975m 53.55100m 1:12.41125m 1:34.16150m 1:55.73175m 2:14.40200m 2:31.09
25.Ben Towse15Pocklington 2:32.46  371 
 25m 14.4950m 32.6475m 52.56100m 1:11.35125m 1:33.96150m 1:57.11175m 2:15.71200m 2:32.46
26.Aidan Reilly15Team Jorvik 2:32.72  369 
 25m 16.2050m 36.4175m 57.63100m 1:17.23125m 1:37.72150m 1:58.19175m 2:16.57200m 2:32.72
27.James Robinson15Donc Dartes 2:33.75  362 
 25m 14.9850m 33.0275m 53.31100m 1:12.42125m 1:37.10150m 2:02.00175m 2:18.52200m 2:33.75
28.Charlie Coulam15Bridlington 2:34.24  359 
 25m 14.7450m 32.7975m 53.49100m 1:12.39125m 1:36.07150m 2:00.43175m 2:18.50200m 2:34.24
29.Harris Khaliq15Co Bradford 2:35.08  353 
 25m 15.5150m -75m 54.62100m 1:13.76125m 1:36.92150m 2:01.43175m 2:18.94200m 2:35.08
30.Mawgan Bainbridge15KingstonHull 2:37.69  336 
 25m 15.3050m 33.0675m 52.72100m 1:11.50125m 1:36.60150m 2:01.36175m 2:19.97200m 2:37.69
31.Samuel Moment15Scarborough 2:38.25  332 
 25m 15.6850m 34.6475m 56.72100m 1:18.12125m 1:39.07150m 2:00.92175m 2:20.68200m 2:38.25
 Niall Smith15Harrogate DNC    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jonathan Milner17Co Leeds 2:04.84  677 
 25m 11.8450m 26.3675m 42.97100m 58.79125m 1:16.59150m 1:34.73175m 1:50.34200m 2:04.84
2.Adam Law17Bo Kirklees 2:08.13  626 
 25m 12.6150m 27.8475m -100m 1:00.10125m 1:19.39150m 1:38.28175m 1:54.28200m 2:08.13
3.Liam Birrell17Co Leeds 2:09.18  611 
 25m 12.7950m 27.9875m 45.39100m 1:02.11125m 1:20.15150m 1:39.02175m 1:54.97200m 2:09.18
4.Shem Fair18Sheffield C 2:13.93  548 
 25m 13.2050m 29.1475m 47.62100m 1:05.65125m 1:23.19150m 1:42.08175m 1:58.79200m 2:13.93
5.Thomas Speed19Bo Barnsley 2:14.52  541 
 25m 12.7850m 28.2775m 45.91100m 1:02.67125m 1:22.76150m 1:42.72175m 1:59.98200m 2:14.52
6.Ethan Camsey17Skipton 2:15.56  528 
 25m 13.0650m 28.2275m 45.46100m 1:01.52125m 1:23.01150m 1:43.70175m 2:00.53200m 2:15.56
7.Joseph Senior18Team Jorvik 2:17.10  511 
 25m 13.2950m 29.4675m 47.76100m 1:05.34125m 1:26.10150m 1:46.31175m 2:02.59200m 2:17.10
8.Joshua Mathias17York City 2:17.23  509 
 25m 13.0150m 28.3575m 46.00100m 1:03.56125m 1:24.15150m 1:44.56175m 2:01.61200m 2:17.23
9.Matthew Yeomans16Co Leeds 2:17.37  508 
 25m 13.0850m 29.1675m 47.42100m 1:04.67125m 1:25.05150m 1:45.08175m 2:01.88200m 2:17.37
10.Jake Lambert17Co Leeds 2:17.63  505 
 25m 13.1050m 29.0675m 48.06100m 1:06.23125m 1:25.93150m 1:44.68175m 2:02.08200m 2:17.63
11.George Legge16Cleethorpes 2:17.66  505 
 25m 13.3050m 29.5975m 47.68100m 1:04.81125m 1:25.45150m 1:45.36175m 2:02.54200m 2:17.66
12.Adam Wood16Co Leeds 2:18.82  492 
 25m 13.0050m 29.2875m 47.40100m 1:04.77125m 1:25.71150m 1:46.67175m 2:03.52200m 2:18.82
13.Joseph Taylor18Stocksbridge 2:21.25  467 
 25m 13.3250m 29.7075m 47.23100m 1:04.55125m 1:25.49150m 1:46.67175m 2:04.82200m 2:21.25
14.Jamie Broome16Co Leeds 2:21.58  464 
 25m 13.5250m 30.1575m 48.92100m 1:06.68125m 1:28.19150m 1:49.58175m 2:06.82200m 2:21.58
15.Gregory Lugton17Bo Barnsley 2:22.98  450 
 25m 13.0250m 28.4875m 46.20100m 1:03.66125m 1:26.17150m 1:48.64175m 2:06.45200m 2:22.98
16.Jonathan Brocks16Sheffield C 2:23.62  444 
 25m 14.3050m 32.2175m 51.13100m 1:09.36125m 1:29.45150m 1:49.93175m 2:07.57200m 2:23.62
17.John-Luke Hutchinson16Co Bradford 2:23.71  443 
 25m 13.7650m 30.6175m 49.56100m 1:07.95125m 1:28.67150m 1:49.93175m 2:07.55200m 2:23.71
18.Bradley Hurdiss16Donc Dartes 2:23.88  442 
 25m 14.0050m 31.0375m 50.17100m 1:08.33125m 1:29.41150m 1:50.83175m 2:08.60200m 2:23.88
19.Jack Clifford16Kippax 2:24.28  438 
 25m 14.0850m 30.5975m 49.13100m 1:07.07125m 1:29.02150m 1:50.49175m 2:08.80200m 2:24.28
20.Luke Deighton16Harrogate 2:26.14  422 
 25m 13.8950m 31.4675m 51.25100m 1:10.21125m 1:31.24150m 1:52.97175m 2:10.51200m 2:26.14
21.Lewis Wainwright16Halifax 2:27.55  410 
 25m 12.7350m 28.6775m 47.73100m 1:06.06125m 1:28.98150m 1:52.11175m 2:10.76200m 2:27.55
22.Matthew Gardner16Co Wakefield 2:27.68  409 
 25m 13.6750m 30.1775m 49.66100m 1:08.25125m 1:30.49150m 1:53.15175m 2:11.82200m 2:27.68
23.Cameron Mackinnon16Harrogate 2:27.69  409 
 25m 14.7050m 32.2075m 51.77100m 1:10.41125m 1:33.15150m 1:54.89175m 2:11.96200m 2:27.69
24.Joshua Hall16Co Bradford 2:29.30  395 
 25m 14.4150m 31.7875m 50.92100m 1:09.00125m 1:31.17150m 1:53.35175m 2:12.24200m 2:29.30
25.Cameron Price16Brighouse 2:29.33  395 
 25m 15.1150m 33.0275m 53.14100m 1:12.45125m 1:33.73150m 1:54.70175m 2:12.91200m 2:29.33
26.Jack Fox17Rotherham Mo 2:29.39  395 
 25m 13.7650m 31.3775m 49.02100m 1:07.12125m 1:30.04150m 1:54.41175m 2:12.19200m 2:29.39
27.Maxwell Walker16Scunthorpe A 2:30.20  388 
 25m 14.1150m 30.9575m -100m 1:11.09125m 1:33.48150m 1:56.81175m 2:14.21200m 2:30.20
28.Cameron Russell16Thirsk WH 2:30.69  385 
 25m 14.2250m 31.1175m 51.43100m 1:10.45125m 1:32.96150m 1:55.39175m 2:13.55200m 2:30.69
29.Benjamin Bottomley16Brighouse 2:30.76  384 
 25m 14.1450m 31.2175m 50.93100m 1:09.29125m 1:31.45150m 1:54.71175m 2:13.97200m 2:30.76
30.Adam Milner16Stocksbridge 2:30.80  384 
 25m 14.3350m 31.5975m 51.28100m 1:10.31125m 1:33.60150m 1:55.83175m 2:14.07200m 2:30.80
31.Ben Pateman16Pocklington 2:31.97  375 
 25m 14.1950m 31.2475m 51.28100m 1:10.27125m 1:34.74150m 1:56.61175m 2:15.17200m 2:31.97
32.Robbie Abbott16Halifax 2:32.00  375 
 25m 13.9150m 30.2875m 50.94100m 1:10.81125m 1:33.87150m 1:57.02175m 2:15.47200m 2:32.00
33.Owen Mason16Rotherham Mo 2:34.60  356 
 25m 14.4450m 32.3475m 52.83100m 1:13.76125m 1:35.69150m 1:58.09175m 2:16.91200m 2:34.60
34.Matthew Dixon17KingstonHull 2:35.83  348 
 25m 13.8750m 30.3475m 51.62100m 1:11.90125m 1:34.64150m 1:58.72175m 2:18.03200m 2:35.83
 Angus Leckonby16Scarborough DNC    
 James Ruxton16Team Jorvik DNC    
 Isaac Finn18Northall'ton DNC    
 Daniel Lyon-Smith16Rotherham Mo DNC    
 Louis Bishoprick17Northall'ton DNC    
 Joseph Moore17Harrogate DNC    
 Samuel Rowley18Northall'ton DNC    
 Benjamin Shipley16KingstonHull DNC    
 Owen Garsides16KingstonHull DQ     

UP