Boys 15 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 255075
1.Akal.S. Rehal15Co Leeds 59.58  553 14.0128.7844.30
2.Callum Tonkins15Team Jorvik 1:00.71  523 14.3629.7745.18
3.Jason Robson15York City 1:01.40  505 14.5629.8245.77
4.Ned Sharp15Skipton 1:02.04  490 14.4230.0046.25
5.Kieran Summers15Scunthorpe A 1:02.47  480 15.4231.1047.04
6.Oliver Bradley15Cleethorpes 1:02.73  474 14.4330.4346.88
7.Carter Lees15KingstonHull 1:02.78  473 14.4629.9846.67
8.Ryan Porter15KingstonHull 1:03.60  455 14.5830.5247.16
9.Archie Minto15Co Bradford 1:03.96  447 15.5231.8948.23
10.Alexander Woods15Grimsby AST 1:04.66  433 15.4631.7348.37
11.Alex Williams15Tadcaster 1:04.75  431 14.9431.2048.24
12.Jake Rodway15Team Jorvik 1:05.19  422 15.5132.0648.64
13.Harris Lister15York City 1:05.21  422 15.3832.1048.94
14.Harri Thorman15Rotherham Mo 1:05.58  415 15.1531.6948.62
15.Archie Dunne15Skipton 1:05.65  413 15.1331.4548.71
16.Matthew Selous15Bo Barnsley 1:06.06  406 15.7531.9548.96
17.Dalton Clapham15Co Leeds 1:06.07  405 15.2131.6949.20
18.Krishnan Amin15Co Sheffield 1:06.12  405 15.2731.8449.31
19.Ethan Sutcliffe15Co Leeds 1:06.25  402 15.4931.9749.47
20.Harris Khaliq15Co Bradford 1:06.39  400 15.8132.3449.85
21.Niall Smith15Harrogate 1:06.64  395 15.5231.8649.25
22.Daniel Bailey15Donc Dartes 1:06.90  391 15.6232.6050.03
23.George Smith15Co Bradford 1:07.15  386 15.1031.5149.52
24.Ben Towse15Pocklington 1:07.44  381 15.7932.4750.00
25.Jason Mejia15Co Sheffield 1:07.60  378 15.6432.4650.15
26.James Robinson15Donc Dartes 1:07.66  377 15.6932.7150.49
27.Bertram Noble15Bev Barracud 1:08.48  364 16.0232.9450.61
28.Connor Malone15Thirsk WH 1:08.86  358 15.7232.5850.60
29.Joseph Burnell15Co Leeds 1:08.87  358 15.8632.6950.73
30.Henry Howarth15Grimsby AST 1:09.09  354 16.2433.5451.53
31.Connor Robinson15Chapeltown 1:09.51  348 16.6434.1451.83
32.Declan Neill15Stocksbridge 1:10.00  341 16.1533.6553.17
33.Mawgan Bainbridge15KingstonHull 1:10.24  337 16.3233.7152.03
34.Joshua Saunders15Chapeltown 1:11.23  323 16.9834.5352.94
35.Jenson Beever15Stocksbridge 1:11.75  316 15.8733.6352.87
36.Oliver Buttrick15South Axholm 1:13.53  294 17.2535.6654.95
37.Charlie Coulam15Bridlington 1:14.28  285 17.6136.7355.82

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 255075
1.Jonathan Milner17Co Leeds 58.09  597 13.6728.1043.21
2.Adam Law17Bo Kirklees 58.15  595 13.8028.4543.70
3.Liam Birrell17Co Leeds 1:01.22  510 14.3529.6845.59
4.Thomas Speed19Bo Barnsley 1:01.24  509 14.4329.6345.41
5.Gregory Lugton17Bo Barnsley 1:02.62  476 14.5130.3346.44
6.Joshua Mathias17York City 1:02.74  474 14.8930.4446.64
7.George Legge16Cleethorpes 1:02.81  472 14.8130.5746.93
8.Samuel Rowley18Northall'ton 1:02.98  468 14.6730.4247.01
9.Adam Wood16Co Leeds 1:03.66  453 14.8330.8547.79
10.Matthew Yeomans16Co Leeds 1:03.94  447 14.9431.2647.86
11.Jack Fox17Rotherham Mo 1:04.36  439 14.8030.6447.42
12.Joseph Senior18Team Jorvik 1:05.06  425 14.9731.5248.65
13.Joseph Taylor18Stocksbridge 1:05.22  422 14.9630.9948.28
14.Luke Midgley16Skipton 1:06.11  405 15.5932.0349.23
15.Noah Dale16Thirsk WH 1:06.43  399 15.6931.8949.59
16.Jamie Broome16Co Leeds 1:06.73  393 15.4232.1850.00
17.Bradley Hurdiss16Donc Dartes 1:06.86  391 15.9833.0350.42
18.Jonathan Brocks16Sheffield C 1:07.32  383 15.4132.2749.99
19.John-Luke Hutchinson16Co Bradford 1:07.45  381 15.7732.3149.74
20.Daniel Lyon-Smith16Rotherham Mo 1:07.99  372 15.6032.2749.84
21.Cameron Mackinnon16Harrogate 1:08.10  370 16.1133.1650.66
22.Jonty Goodwin16Chapeltown 1:08.17  369 15.9133.1950.93
23.Benjamin Bottomley16Brighouse 1:08.31  367 15.3732.5650.95
24.Jack Clifford16Kippax 1:08.72  360 15.7632.7150.65
25.Luke Deighton16Harrogate 1:09.71  345 16.6234.3052.43
26.Alexander Mosey18Team Jorvik 1:09.80  344 16.1633.2952.04
27.Adam Milner16Stocksbridge 1:11.32  322 16.9834.8853.19
 Joseph Phillips16Stocksbridge DNC       
 Louis Bishoprick17Northall'ton DNC       
 Joseph Moore17Harrogate DNC       
 Benjamin Shipley16KingstonHull DNC       
 Joshua Hall16Co Bradford DQ        

UP