Boys 15 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 25
1.Ned Sharp15Skipton 24.96  666 11.65
2.Akal.S. Rehal15Co Leeds 26.65  547 12.39
3.Jason Robson15York City 26.92  531 12.43
4.Kieran Summers15Scunthorpe A 27.17  516 12.53
5.Archie Dunne15Skipton 27.22  513 12.45
6.Archie Minto15Co Bradford 27.32  508 12.84
7.Dalton Clapham15Co Leeds 28.16  463 12.99
8.Oliver Bradley15Cleethorpes 28.26  459 13.14
9.Alex Williams15Tadcaster 28.36  454 13.02
10.Jason Mejia15Co Sheffield 28.45  449 13.22
11.Carter Lees15KingstonHull 28.53  446 13.02
12.Ethan Sutcliffe15Co Leeds 28.54  445 13.10
13.Alexander Woods15Grimsby AST 28.85  431 13.36
14.Krishnan Amin15Co Sheffield 29.21  415 13.65
15.Connor Robinson15Chapeltown 29.38  408 13.43
16.Ryan Porter15KingstonHull 29.41  407 13.43
17.Owen Hobkinson15Scarborough 29.54  401 13.79
18.Niall Smith15Harrogate 29.56  401 13.52
19.Harris Lister15York City 29.59  399 13.45
20.Harri Thorman15Rotherham Mo 29.61  399 13.56
21.Louie Dove15Co Bradford 29.93  386 13.65
22.Connor Malone15Thirsk WH 29.97  384 13.93
23.Kristopher Asher15South Axholm 30.14  378 13.79
24.Joshua Saunders15Chapeltown 30.16  377 13.70
24.Jake Rodway15Team Jorvik 30.16  377 14.71
26.Maxwell De'Ath15Tadcaster 30.23  375 13.89
27.George Smith15Co Bradford 30.26  373 13.47
28.Matthew Selous15Bo Barnsley 30.27  373 13.95
29.Antonio Mars15Rotherham Mo 30.35  370 13.96
30.Daniel Menzer15Co Wakefield 30.37  369 14.26
31.Daniel Bailey15Donc Dartes 30.43  367 13.71
32.James Robinson15Donc Dartes 30.50  365 14.23
33.Henry Howarth15Grimsby AST 30.56  363 14.12
34.Callum Tonkins15Team Jorvik 30.59  361 13.88
35.Ollie Montague15South Hunsle 30.79  354 14.33
36.Tom Sandford15Halifax 30.81  354 14.33
37.Declan Neill15Stocksbridge 31.24  339 14.13
38.Ben Towse15Pocklington 31.30  337 14.26
39.Joseph Burnell15Co Leeds 31.89  319 14.89
40.Marcus Moore15King'f Scar 32.27  308 14.94
41.Mawgan Bainbridge15KingstonHull 32.33  306 14.97
42.Oliver Buttrick15South Axholm 32.41  304 15.02
43.Aidan Harris15Wetherby 32.54  300 14.84

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 25
1.Thomas Carswell17Tadcaster 25.33  637 11.60
2.Ben Taylor-Walsh20East Leeds 25.58  618 11.59
3.Jonathan Milner17Co Leeds 25.81  602 11.77
4.Robert Burton19Sheffield C 25.86  599 11.91
5.Shaheen Alghofari18East Leeds 26.30  569 12.21
6.Justin Langford28Co Wakefield 26.35  566 11.96
7.Joe Stott18East Leeds 26.37  564 12.37
8.Connor Neal19Rotherham Mo 26.80  538 12.46
9.Adam Law17Bo Kirklees 26.84  535 12.39
10.Samuel Rowley18Northall'ton 27.13  518 12.28
10.Liam Birrell17Co Leeds 27.13  518 12.66
10.Richard Jagger29East Leeds 27.13  518 12.44
13.Thomas Speed19Bo Barnsley 27.16  517 12.46
14.Lewis Wainwright16Halifax 27.40  503 12.52
15.Ethan Camsey17Skipton 27.44  501 12.95
16.Joshua Mathias17York City 27.49  498 12.52
16.Adam Wood16Co Leeds 27.49  498 12.68
18.Jamie Broome16Co Leeds 27.70  487 12.80
19.Joseph Senior18Team Jorvik 27.71  486 12.69
20.Jake Lambert17Co Leeds 27.96  473 12.76
21.Rhys Dodds20Bev Barracud 28.01  471 13.12
22.Harvey Williamson16Donc Dartes 28.09  467 12.89
23.Matthew Yeomans16Co Leeds 28.18  462 13.02
24.Isaac Finn18Northall'ton 28.33  455 13.08
25.David Ward18Sheffield C 28.54  445 12.98
26.George Legge16Cleethorpes 28.61  442 13.34
27.James Dierck16Bo Kirklees 28.68  439 13.19
28.Joseph Taylor18Stocksbridge 28.73  436 13.09
29.Maxwell Walker16Scunthorpe A 28.82  432 13.50
30.James Ball17Tadcaster 28.88  430 13.42
31.Joseph Moore17Harrogate 28.89  429 13.59
32.Robbie Abbott16Halifax 28.95  426 13.59
33.Noah Dale16Thirsk WH 29.10  420 13.55
34.Daniel Lyon-Smith16Rotherham Mo 29.28  412 13.46
35.Jack Clifford16Kippax 29.46  405 13.75
35.Christopher Cook19Ryedale 29.46  405 13.27
37.Jack Fox17Rotherham Mo 29.57  400 13.51
38.Thomas Carr17New Earswick 29.64  397 13.80
39.Benjamin Bottomley16Brighouse 29.76  393 13.39
40.George Russell16New Earswick 29.80  391 13.72
41.James Shackleton16Skipton 29.81  391 13.87
42.Ben Pateman16Pocklington 29.84  389 14.90
43.Jacob Lee17Tadcaster 29.86  389 13.53
44.John-Luke Hutchinson16Co Bradford 29.93  386 13.55
45.Aidan Lancaster16Adwick 30.02  382 14.00
46.Mateusz Lipowicz17Co Bradford 30.08  380 14.14
47.Owen Mason16Rotherham Mo 30.11  379 14.16
48.Joshua Hall16Co Bradford 30.17  377 13.87
49.Joseph Phillips16Stocksbridge 30.32  371 13.42
50.Cameron Mackinnon16Harrogate 30.49  365 13.95
50.Matthew Dixon17KingstonHull 30.49  365 14.05
52.Luke Deighton16Harrogate 30.77  355 14.32
53.Joshua McDowell16New Earswick 30.85  352 13.98
54.Daniel Colling16Tadcaster 30.91  350 13.79
55.Daniel Ashton17Pocklington 31.34  336 14.32
56.Nicholas Brackenridge17Halifax 31.43  333 14.40
 Louis Bishoprick17Northall'ton DNC     
 Benjamin Shipley16KingstonHull DNC     
 Thomas Wilson19Donc Dartes DNC     
 Cameron Russell16Thirsk WH DNC     
 Bradley Hurdiss16Donc Dartes DNC     
 Greg Ient25Northall'ton DNC     

UP