Boys 13/14 Yrs 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 25
1.Luke Smith13Bo Kirklees 28.80  433 13.08
2.Cameron Green13Co Bradford 29.13  419 13.32
3.Cohen Stephenson13Donc Dartes 29.52  402 13.60
4.Makyle Iqbal13Stocksbridge 30.07  381 13.62
5.Carter Hill13Co Sheffield 30.18  376 13.54
6.Jacob Grierson13Bo Kirklees 30.31  372 14.17
7.Finley Allman13Co Sheffield 30.56  363 14.17
8.Simon Robson13York City 30.70  358 14.39
9.Joshua Sutcliffe13Co Leeds 30.85  352 14.16
10.Finlay Addy-Child13Bo Kirklees 30.86  352 14.13
11.James Robinson13Co Leeds 30.93  350 14.56
12.Matthew Raine13Halifax 30.95  349 14.32
13.Elliott Watkins13Co Leeds 30.96  349 14.59
14.Harrison Niland13Rotherham Mo 31.21  340 14.25
15.Rohan Smith13Harrogate 31.29  338 14.48
16.Thomas Bergmann13Sheffield C 31.35  336 14.55
17.Lucas Waligora13Harrogate 31.84  320 14.67
18.Samuel Emmett13Co Leeds 31.86  320 14.80
18.Roan Sheriff13Co Bradford 31.86  320 15.79
20.Dominic Mathias13Co Leeds 31.90  319 14.85
21.Joseph Jubb13Rotherham Mo 31.96  317 14.98
22.Nathaniel Horner13Bridlington 32.00  316 14.95
23.George Knowles13Co Leeds 32.05  314 14.39
24.Brook Folan13Bo Kirklees 32.43  303 15.04
25.Luke Clegg13Bo Kirklees 32.62  298 15.06
26.Owen Wing13York City 32.66  297 16.05
27.Oliver Creighton13York City 32.83  292 15.12
28.Henry Firth13Co Leeds 32.87  291 15.33
29.Harvey Pennington13Skipton 32.89  291 15.38
30.Charlie Heaton13Sheffield C 33.31  280 16.38
31.Daniel Pollard13KingstonHull 33.66  271 15.47
32.Myles Tupman13Bo Barnsley 33.93  265 15.52
33.Harry Hawkett13Pocklington 34.02  263 15.67
34.Rhys Riddiford13Co Leeds 34.33  256 16.03
35.Oliver Winter13Stocksbridge 34.52  251 16.03
36.William Sutcliffe13Bev Barracud 34.55  251 15.54
37.Jacob Calow13Co Sheffield 34.79  246 16.20
38.Jack Leggott13Northall'ton 35.64  228 15.64
39.Sol Maynard13Pocklington 35.86  224 16.55
 Jacob Hardisty13York City DNC     
 Jamie Pridgeon13Bo Kirklees DNC     
 Jude Suddaby13Cleethorpes DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 25
1.Kalum Smart14Bo Barnsley 27.81  481 12.80
2.Harold Cocking14Rotherham Mo 28.01  471 13.11
3.Barnaby Howarth-Osborn14Sheffield C 28.04  469 13.05
4.Brody Clark14Bo Kirklees 28.13  465 13.50
5.Luis Dimelow14Co Sheffield 28.81  433 13.23
6.Harry Milner14Co Leeds 28.83  432 13.33
7.Nathan Bunkle14York City 28.85  431 13.96
8.Toby Mayfield14York City 29.23  414 13.59
9.Martin Smith14Bo Kirklees 29.27  413 13.54
10.Roman Wallace14Bo Barnsley 29.31  411 13.42
11.Callum Simmons14Rotherham Mo 29.58  400 13.69
12.Finlay Waligora14Harrogate 29.88  388 14.02
13.Matthew Nicholson14Chapeltown 29.90  387 13.56
14.Aidan Fothergill14Team Jorvik 29.95  385 14.19
15.Thomas Plant14Harrogate 29.98  384 13.95
16.Charlie Broome14Co Leeds 30.01  383 13.75
17.Blaine Underwood14Donc Dartes 30.04  382 13.75
18.Ethan Baylin14Tadcaster 30.09  380 13.34
19.Ben Wright14Donc Dartes 30.25  374 14.03
20.Joshua Jones14Co Bradford 30.53  364 14.24
21.Harrison Lee14Co Wakefield 30.79  354 14.29
22.William Hyde14Selby 30.94  349 14.32
23.Jonathon Wightman14Bo Barnsley 30.97  348 14.35
24.Liam McGready14Scunthorpe A 31.05  346 14.43
25.Finlay Williams14Co Leeds 31.18  341 14.29
26.Angus Twigger14Co Bradford 31.26  339 14.40
27.Matthew Jackson14Co Leeds 31.29  338 14.37
28.Ben Digby14Tadcaster 31.72  324 14.60
29.Alex Holmes14Co Wakefield 31.93  318 14.47
30.Jack Senior14Co Leeds 31.95  317 14.78
31.Benjamin Wilkinson14Whitby 32.08  313 14.76
32.Elliot Mason14Bo Kirklees 32.09  313 14.83
32.George Galloway14Stocksbridge 32.09  313 14.81
34.Joseph Clifford14Kippax 32.17  311 15.08
35.Zebedee Heys14Skipton 32.49  302 15.06
36.Matthew Blain14KingstonHull 32.79  293 15.04
37.Noah Wragg14Bo Barnsley 32.93  290 15.13
38.Owen Gaunt14Co Bradford 33.54  274 15.49
39.George Harris14Kippax 33.73  269 15.42
40.Jacob Booth14Halifax 33.75  269 17.03
41.Thomas Jackson14Halifax 33.89  266 15.34
42.Ethan Roberts-Cutts14Chapeltown 34.01  263 15.28
43.Travis Taylor14Settle Srays 34.77  246 15.77
44.Lewis Baker14Co Sheffield 35.03  241 16.03
 Joseph Ward14Grimsby AST DNC     
 Zachary Black14Sheffield C DNC     
 Jack Wood14Grimsby AST DNC     

UP